my top 5 are :
1: bleach
2:naruto
3:HunterXhunter
4:Dragon ball
5: death note
Top 5 Animes
-
-
1.Dragonball z
2.one piece
3.bleach
4.yugioh
5.naruto -
1: Dragon Ball
2: Dragon ball Z
3: Dragon ball GT
4 Dragon ball Kai
5 movies Dragon Ball -
1. Dragon ball
2. Hajime no ippo, Tokyo ghoul
3. Bleach, Shingeki no kyojin
4. HunterxHunter
5. Log Horizon -
- akame ga kill
- fullmetal alchemist brotherhood
- nagi no asukara
- hana-saku iroha
- anohana
-
1. One Piece
2. Great Teacher Onizuka
3. Yu Yu Hakusho
4. Fairy Tail
5. Tokyo Ghoul
_______________________________________
6. Naruto/Naruto Ship
7. Akame ga kill
8. The-Seven-Deadly-Sins
9. Beelzebub
10. Blood Lad -
-Hunter X Hunter
-YuYu Hakusho
-Full Metal Alchemist Brotherhood
-High school DxD
-Inazuma Eleven / Go -
1. One Piece
2. Naruto
3. Dragonball Z
4. Atack on Titan
5. Sword art Online -
1: Dragon Ball
2: Dragon ball Z
3: Dragon ball GT
4 Dragon ball Kai
5 movies Dragon Ball
xD a Real DBZ Fan -
1: DragonBall Z
2: DragonBall GT
3: DragonBall
4: Bleach
5: YuYu Hakusho -
xD a Real DBZ Fanhaha yee
-
1. Dragonall Z
2.Kuroko No Basket/Sword Art Online
3.Naruto Shippuden/One Piece
4.Attack on Titan/Detectiv Conan
5.Bleach/Parasyte -
- akame ga kill
- fullmetal alchemist brotherhood
- nagi no asukara
- hana-saku iroha
- anohana
akame ga kill > all
-
1. One Piece
2. Yu Yu Hakusho
3. Kuroko no basket
4. One Piece
5. Yu Yu Hakusho
6. Kuroko No basket
7. One Piece
8. Yu Yu Hakusho
9. Kuroko No basket
10. Dragon Ball & Z -
wait 3 one piece's
3 Yu YU hakusho
3 kuroko no basket lol wtf? -
Shinsekai yori
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
Steins;Gate
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie (Whole 3 movies count as one series.)
Great Teacher Onizuka
Random queue. I don't have something like number 1, they are just great anime and worth or not worth to watch;p@Edit though my top list change a little after 9 months
-
Detective Conan
Digimon
Dragon Ball (not Z)
One Piece
Chicho Terremoto -
Haha yeah One Piece, nice sparkie...
@Choldniak - you are right, great teacher onizuka is epic anime. -
1. The whole Monogatari-Series
2. Angel Beats
3. Noragami
4. Steins;Gate
5. Psycho-Pass -
1- Dragon Ball all series & Saint Seiya all series (my childhood) Even today i watch them if i can on AXN Spin HD.
2- Durarara, Steins;Gate, Blood Lad, Beelzebub
3- Darker Than Black, K Project, Noragami, Strike The blood
4-Code:Breaker, Btooom, Zankyou no Terror
5- Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru, Welcome To NHKALSO!
Dat feel when Naruto is in front of Dragon Ball. How copy can be better than original? -
The last reply was more than 365 days ago, this thread is most likely obsolete. It is recommended to create a new thread instead.
Participate now!
Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!